Ruth Westheimer

Alive

Born: 6/4/1928
Age: 86

Full name: Karola Ruth Siegel
Nickname: Dr. Ruth
Noted For: psychologist/sex counselor.

Copyright © 1997-2014 by David Carson. Who's Alive and Who's Dead is brought to you by Living Water Specialties.