Will Smith

Alive

Born: 6/25/1968 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Age: 46

Full name: Willard Christopher Smith Jr.
Nickname: The Fresh Prince
Noted For: actor; "The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air" (Will Smith, 1990-96), Indepdence Day (1996), Men In Black (1997), I, Robot (2004). Rap performer; collaborated with Jeffrey A. Townes as DJ Jazzy Jeff and the Fresh Prince (1986-93).

Copyright © 1997-2014 by David Carson. Who's Alive and Who's Dead is brought to you by Living Water Specialties.