Cedric "the Entertainer" Kyles

Alive

Born: 4/24/1964 in Jefferson City, Missouri, USA
Age: 50

Full name: Cedric Antonio Kyles
Nickname: Cedric the Entertainer
Noted For: actor; "The Steve Harvey Show" (Cedric Robinson, 1996-2002), The Original Kings of Comedy (2000), Barbershop (2002).

Copyright © 1997-2014 by David Carson. Who's Alive and Who's Dead is brought to you by Living Water Specialties.