Ric Flair

Alive

Born: 2/25/1949 in Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Age: 68

Full name: Richard Morgan Fliehr
Nickname: Nature Boy
Noted For: wrestler.

Copyright © 1997-2017 by David Carson. Who's Alive and Who's Dead is brought to you by Living Water Specialties.